Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
ONE Championship
ONE Events
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jingnan Xiong vs. Stamp Fairtex Confirmed | 5 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jonathan Haggerty vs. Superlek Kiatmoo9 Confirmed | 5 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Kade Ruotolo vs. Mikey Musumeci Confirmed | 12 min one round Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Liam Harrison vs. Saeksan Or Kwanmuang Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Jackie Buntan vs. Anissa Meksen Confirmed | 5 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Rae Yoon Ok vs. Alibeg Rasulov Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Stamp Fairtex vs. Denice Zamboanga Confirmed | 5 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Tawanchai PK Saenchai vs. Jo Nattawut Confirmed | 5 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Mikey Musumeci vs. Joao Gabriel Sousa Confirmed | 12 min one round Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Johan Ghazali vs. Trần Duy Nhất Nguyễn Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Liam Harrison vs. Katsuki Kitano Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Kade Ruotolo vs. Blake Cooper Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ben Tynan vs. Mauro Cerilli Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Adrian Lee vs. Antonio Mammarella Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rodtang Jitmuangnon vs. Denis Purić Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Itsuki Hirata vs. Victória Souza Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sitthichai Sitsongpeenong vs. Masaaki Noiri Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
ONE Friday Fights 64
Friday, May 24, 8:30 AM ET
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Kulabdam Sor.Jor.Piek Uthai vs. Kiamran Nabati Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Denphuthai Kiatmoo9 vs. Petchmuangsri Aodtukdaeng Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Petchmorakot Sitnayoktaweeptapong vs. Dieselnoi Sor Damnern Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Dabdam Thongtawee vs. Laemsing Sor Dechapan Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Robocop Rhino Gold vs. Got Taipetburi Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Petninmungkorn Captainkaneboxing vs. Akaradet SinghaDechaGym Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Parham Gheirati vs. Jordan Godtfredsen Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Teeyai PK Saenchai vs. Shuto Sato Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
ONE Friday Fights 63
Friday, May 17, 8:30 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Yodphupha Wimanair defeats Soner Şen via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sanpet Sor Salacheep defeats Nuengubon Sidchefboontham via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:14 Round 2 of 3, 5:14 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Chatpichit SorSor Toipadriew defeats Sagaengarm Jitmuangnon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Pansak Wor Wantawee defeats PornSanae Sor.Phumipat via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Patakake SinbiMuayThai defeats Tuangsap Sor.Salacheep via KO/TKO, Right Hook to Right Elbow | 1:11 Round 2 of 3, 4:11 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Chartpayak Saksatun defeats Mowgli Chor.Atjalaboon via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Rak Erawan defeats Nicolas Leite Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sulaiman Looksuan defeats Tomoki Sato via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ayumu Kimura defeats Silviu Vitez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Gregor Thom defeats Taku Kondo via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Cooke defeats Kohei Takegami via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ONE Friday Fights 62
Friday, May 10, 8:30 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
ET Tded99 defeats Mongkolkaew Sor Sommai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Xavier Gonzalez defeats Win Sitjaenim via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Chokpreecha P.K.Saenchai defeats Pongsiri Sor Jor Wichitpadriew via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kongkula JiebRamintra defeats Mardsing Khaolakmuaythai via KO/TKO, Left Head Kick and Punches | 2:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Nongam Fairtex defeats Phoebe Lo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Looknam Kor. Khomkleaw defeats Chabakaew Sor.Kanchanchai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ziqin Wei defeats Riamu Matsumoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Haruto Yasumoto defeats Temirlan Bekmurzaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Yuki Morioka defeats Peyman Zolfaghari via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matheus Pereira defeats Evgeny Morozov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Batochir Batsaikhan defeats Fabio Harada via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches | 4:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ONE Fight Night 22: Sundell vs. Diachkova
Friday, May 03, 8:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Smilla Sundell defeats Natalya Dyachkova via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:59 Round 2 of 5, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
Akbar Abdullaev defeats Halil Amir via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 2:52 Round 2 of 3, 7:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Dmitry Menshikov defeats Sinsamut Klinmee via KO/TKO, Punches, Knees, and Elbows | 1:33 Round 3 of 3, 7:33 Total Bout Page | |
Maurice Abévi defeats Lipeng Zhang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rui Wei defeats Hiroki Akimoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Reece McLaren defeats Yong Hu via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rungrawee Sitsongpeenong defeats Bogdan Shumarov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chihiro Sawada defeats Noelle Grandjean via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Zakaria El Jamari defeats Thongpoon Petchportoror via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Bianca Basilio defeats Nanami Ichikawa via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sean Climaco defeats Josue Cruz via KO/TKO, Body Punch | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ONE Friday Fights 61
Friday, May 03, 8:30 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Duangsompong Jitmuangnon defeats Phetsukumvit Boi Bangna via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Abdallah Ondash defeats Suesat Manopgym via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Samanchai TBM Gym defeats Brazil Ekmuangnont via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Petchpattaya Petchasira defeats Chalawan YokkaoSaenchai via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:48 Round 2 of 3, 4:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Petchsaenchai ToyotaRayong defeats Ruayjing Sor. Wisetkit via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Petnakian Phuyaiyunan defeats SingUbon Or AudUdon via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:09 Round 2 of 3, 4:09 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ramadan Ondash defeats Pichitchai Mor Sudprasert via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Muga Seto defeats Kabilan Jelevan via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:29 Round 2 of 3, 4:29 Total Bout Page | |
Hanna Palmquist defeats Chloe Cooke via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Haruyuki Tanitsu defeats Anton Salchak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Min Kyaw Zaw defeats Ryohei Igado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilyas Eziev defeats Joji Goto via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:01 Round 3 of 3, 13:01 Total Bout Page |
ONE Friday Fights 60
Friday, April 26, 8:30 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Suriyanlek OBT.Kamphee defeats Rittidet SidChefBoontham via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) PetchFocus Rakchat defeats Comeback Yodyuth via KO/TKO, Left Kick to the Body | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Songfangkhong FAGroup defeats Khunponnoi Sor Sommai via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:59 Round 2 of 3, 3:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kaoklai Chor.Hapayak defeats Suwatlek Tded99 via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Yodnumchai Fairtex defeats Mahesuan Ekmuangnont via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Detchphupa ChotBangsaen defeats Saengsakda BoyTarchang via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Suakim PK Saenchaimuaythaigym defeats Deniz Demirkapu via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:22 Round 2 of 3, 4:22 Total Bout Page | |
Kaito Oda defeats Cooper Royal via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Eisaku Ogasawara defeats Sornsuknoi FA Group via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Panmongkol CMA.Academy defeats Thomas Van Nijnatten via Decision, Right Straight | 3 Rounds, 1:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Junior Fairtex defeats Masami Machida via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Liisi Vaht defeats Natsuki Takamoto via Submission, Armbar | 1:38 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
ONE Friday Fights 59
Friday, April 19, 8:30 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Yamin P.K.Saenchai defeats Joachim Ouraghi via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (injury to Finger) | 0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Yodthongthai Sor Sommai defeats PetchnamNgam P.K.Saenchai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Rambong Sor Terapat defeats Petchphupa Aekpujean via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kaimookkao Wor.Jakrawut defeats Petchparuhat Sitnayoktaweeptaphong via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Pettasuea Seeopal defeats Prom Yor Andaman via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 2:28 Round 2 of 3, 5:28 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Yodkitti FiatPathum defeats Luapong Kaewsamrit via KO/TKO, Punches to the Body | 0:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Siwakorn PK Saenchai defeats Shakhriyor Juraev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Takuma Ota defeats Copter Sor Sommai via KO/TKO, Punches and Elbow | 1:27 Round 2 of 3, 4:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Yuki Kasahara defeats Petsimok PK Saenchai via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:55 Round 2 of 3, 4:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Petchnamkhong Mongkolpetch defeats Ikko Ota via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Avazbek Kholmirzaev defeats Zayundin Suleymanov via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Kick to Ground and Pound | 0:16 Round 3 of 3, 10:16 Total Bout Page | |
Su Hwan Oh defeats Kazumichi Murai via KO/TKO, Right Hook to Ground and Pound | 0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ONE Fight Night 21: Eersel vs. Nicolas
Friday, April 05, 8:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Alexis Nicolas defeats Regian Eersel via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Tye Ruotolo defeats Izaak Michell via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Suablack Tor.Pran49 defeats Vladimir Kuzmin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ben Tynan defeats Duke Didier via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Denis Purić defeats Jacob Smith via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Kade Ruotolo defeats Francisco Lo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:48 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dedduanglek Tded99 defeats Taiki Naito via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hiroyuki Tetsuka defeats Valmir da Silva via Submission, North South Choke | 3:34 Round 2 of 3, 8:34 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Songchainoi Kiatsongrit defeats Nicolas Leite Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jeremy Pacatiw defeats Shuo Wang via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ONE Friday Fights 58
Friday, April 05, 7:30 AM ET
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Superbon Singha Mawynn defeats Marat Grigorian via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Nong-O Gaiyanghadao defeats Kulabdam Sor.Jor.Piek Uthai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Yutaro Asahi defeats Saeksan Or Kwanmuang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Nakrob Fairtex defeats Muangthai PK Saenchai via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kongthoranee Sor.Sommai defeats Jaosuayai Sor.Dechaphan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Shadow Singmawynn defeats Erik Hehir via KO/TKO, Head Kicks | 0:53 Round 3 of 3, 6:53 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kompetch Sitsarawatseur defeats Kongchai ChanaiDonMuang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jake Peacock defeats Kohei Shinjo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Peimian Zhang defeats Aliff Sor Dechapan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jurai Ishii defeats Satoshi Katashima via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
ONE Friday Fights 57
Friday, March 29, 7:30 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Panrit Lukjaomaesaiwaree defeats Alexey Balyko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Shakhriyor Juraev defeats Numpangna Eaglemuaythai via KO/TKO, Left Elbow | 0:23 Round 2 of 3, 3:23 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) DonKing Kiatnadee defeats Chalongsuek Eagle via KO/TKO, Right Uppercut | 0:54 Round 2 of 3, 3:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Songpaendin Chor Kaewwiset defeats Wanchuchai Kaewsamrit via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sungprab Lookpichit defeats Yodnamnuea via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Soe Lin Oo defeats Fabio Reis via KO/TKO, Left Straight | 1:42 Round 2 of 3, 4:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Parham Gheirati defeats Otop Or Kwanmuang via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Moe Htet Aung defeats Tomoya Maruyama via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 2:50 Round 3 of 3, 8:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Tuan Tran defeats Yuya Jonishi via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:56 Round 3 of 3, 6:56 Total Bout Page | |
Seiya Matsuda defeats Mikhail Gritsanenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akari Ogata defeats Khozhiniso Komoldinova via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:16 Round 3 of 3, 11:16 Total Bout Page |
ONE Friday Fights 56
Friday, March 22, 7:30 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Ferrari Fairtex defeats Mavlud Tupiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Puengluang Baanramba defeats Dentungtong Singha Mawynn via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jelte Blommaert defeats Kritpetch PK.Saenchai via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:26 Round 2 of 3, 4:26 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sanphet Sor Salasip defeats Yodkritsada Sor Sommai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Tonglampoon MaimornForest defeats Kongsurin Sor Damnern via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:10 Round 2 of 3, 4:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Prakaipetchlek EminentAir defeats Petchniyom FA.Group via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Furkhan Semi Karabag defeats Hiroyuki Ihara via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Rak Erawan defeats Shuto Sato via KO/TKO, Left Hook to the Body | 1:19 Round 2 of 3, 4:19 Total Bout Page | |
Changy Kara-Ool defeats Gexi Sanlanggexi via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:25 Round 2 of 3, 9:25 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Rifdean Masdor defeats Pichai Lookbanmai via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sonrak Fairtex defeats Masaya Katsuno via KO/TKO, Left Straight | 0:16 Round 2 of 3, 3:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kaenlek Sor.Chokmeechai defeats Ryuto Oinuma via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ONE Friday Fights 55
Friday, March 15, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Kiamran Nabati defeats Avatar PK.Saenchai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Rittidet SidChefBoontham defeats Tomyamkung Pakornpornsurin via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:25 Round 2 of 3, 4:25 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Bhumjaithai M.T.1 defeats Pantep VK Khaoyai via KO/TKO, Punches to the Body | 0:16 Round 3 of 3, 6:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Denphuthai Kiatmoo9 defeats Rhuam Felipe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Chalamdam NayokAthasala defeats Singtanawat Nokjeansladkrabang via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:57 Round 3 of 3, 7:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kaichon Sor Yingcharoenkarnchang defeats Jompadej Nupranburi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Stephen Irvine defeats Longern Dabransarakham via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Natalya Dyachkova defeats Chellina Chirino via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matheus Pereira defeats Khasan Khaliev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:57 Round 3 of 3, 13:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taiki Naito defeats Sherzod Kabutov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ryota Koshimizu defeats Joker Paesaisee via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:54 Round 3 of 3, 6:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Shoya Ishiguro defeats Toshiyasu Sagae via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 10:10 Total Bout Page |
ONE Fight Night 20: Todd vs. Phetjeeja
Friday, March 08, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Petchjeeja defeats Janet Todd via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Allycia Rodrigues defeats Cristina Morales via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jackie Buntan defeats Martine Michieletto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chihiro Sawada defeats Jihin Radzuan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ekaterina Vandaryeva defeats Martyna Kierczyńska via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Yau Pui Yu defeats Lara Fernandez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Noelle Grandjean defeats Victória Souza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Mayssa Bastos defeats Kanae Yamada via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Shir Cohen defeats Teodora Kirilova via KO/TKO, Punches - Standing TKO | 2:27 Round 2 of 3, 5:27 Total Bout Page |
ONE Friday Fights 54
Friday, March 08, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Aslamjon Ortikov defeats Watcharapon Singmawynn via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Pompetch PK Saenchai defeats Suriyanlek OBT.Kamphee via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Tubtimthong Sor Jor Lekmuangnon defeats Khunsuk Sor Dechapan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Petchbanrai Singmawynn defeats Petchrit Nokkhao KorMor.11 via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Maisangkam Sor Yingcharoenkarnchang defeats Jaoinsee PK Saenchai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Yoddoi Kaewsamrit defeats NongChamp Suanaharnpeekmai via KO/TKO, Left Jab | 2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ferzan Çiçek defeats George Mouzakitis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Francisca Vera defeats Celest Hansen via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yryskeldi Duysheev defeats Ismail Khan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Petlampun Muadablampang defeats Hiroto Sameshima via KO/TKO, Right Jab | 1:39 Round 2 of 3, 4:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Rustam Yunusov defeats Ramu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Nonthakit Tor.Morsi defeats Koki Saito via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sanzhar Zakirov defeats Ryosuke Honda via KO/TKO, Punches (standing TKO) | 3:35 Round 2 of 3, 8:35 Total Bout Page |
ONE 166: De Ridder vs. Malykhin 2
Friday, March 01, 2024
Lusail Sports Arena
Lusail, Al-Daayen
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Anatoly Malykhin defeats Reinier de Ridder via KO/TKO, Retirement | 1:16 Round 3 of 5, 11:16 Total Bout Page | |
Kai Tang defeats Thanh Le via KO/TKO, Right Cross to Ground Strikes | 4:48 Round 3 of 5, 14:48 Total Bout Page | |
Joshua Pacio defeats Jarred Brooks via Disqualificaton, Illegal Spike | 0:56 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Amir Aliakbari defeats Arjan Bhullar via Disqualificaton, Red Card (timidity) | 4:15 Round 3 of 3, 14:15 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Mehdi Zatout defeats Zuhayr Al-Qahtani via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Vladimir Kuzmin defeats Zafer Sayik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Cleber Sousa defeats Osamah Almarwai via Submission, Armbar | 5:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ali Saldoev defeats Zakaria El Jamari via KO/TKO | 0:51 Round 2 of 3, 3:51 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Shinji Suzuki defeats Han Zi Hao via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Keito Yamakita defeats Jeremy Miado via Submission, Bulldog Choke | 4:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ONE Friday Fights 53
Friday, February 23, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Kongsuk Suanluangrotyok defeats Phetsukumvit Boi Bangna via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mongkolkaew Sor Sommai defeats Denkriangkrai Singmawynn via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Brazil Ekmuangnont defeats Charlie Singha Mawynn via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sunday Boomdeksian defeats Phetchainart Sit.Kamnanneng via KO/TKO, Punches to the Body | 0:59 Round 2 of 3, 3:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Payakkiri Misakawan defeats Ganchai Jitmuangnon via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mahesuan Ekmuangnont defeats Petch Fairtex via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:30 Round 3 of 3, 8:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Xiaolong Huo defeats Majid Karimi via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:30 Round 2 of 3, 5:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Deniz Demirkapu defeats Buakhiao Por. Paoin via KO/TKO, Front Kick to the Body | 0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Samingdam Looksuan defeats Seksan Chor.Thaiset via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chayan Oorzhak defeats Babar Ali via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nachin Sat defeats Tural Askarov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Worapon Kiatchachanan defeats Hiroki Kasahara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) BM Fairtex defeats MASA BRAVELY via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
ONE Fight Night 19: Haggerty vs. Lobo
Friday, February 16, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Jonathan Haggerty defeats Felipe Lobo via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 0:45 Round 3 of 5, 6:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Saemapetch Fairtex defeats Mohamed Younes Rabah via KO/TKO, Punches and Elbow | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lito Adiwang defeats Danial Williams via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Nauzet Trujillo defeats Liam Nolan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hiroyuki Tetsuka defeats Abraão Amorim via Submission, Armbar | 4:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Luke Lessei defeats Eddie Abasolo via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Martyna Kierczyńska defeats Nat Jaroonsak via KO/TKO, Punches, Knees, and Elbows | 1:24 Round 2 of 3, 4:24 Total Bout Page | |
Mansur Malachiev defeats Yosuke Saruta via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Thongpoon Petchportoror defeats Timur Chuikov via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ONE Friday Fights 52
Friday, February 16, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Kulabdam Sor.Jor.Piek Uthai defeats Julio Lobo via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Thepthaksin Sor Sornsing defeats Singdomthong Choktaweeoy via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Chalawan YokkaoSaenchai defeats Kaoklai Chor.Hapayak via KO/TKO, Knees and Elbow | 0:27 Round 3 of 3, 6:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Samingnum Sitnumnoi defeats Thanungern F.A.Group via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 5:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Petchpattaya Petchasira defeats Got Phetchaburi via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 0:59 Round 2 of 3, 3:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jongangsuk Sor.Theppitak defeats Payakmekin JomhodAuto via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:52 Round 2 of 3, 4:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mamuka Usubyan defeats Shadow Singmawynn via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Yodthongthai Sor Sommai defeats Omar El Halabi via KO/TKO, Punches, Elbow and Knees | 1:38 Round 2 of 3, 4:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Thant Zin defeats Jaising Sitnayokpunsak via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 0:40 Round 2 of 3, 3:40 Total Bout Page | |
Ilyas Eziev defeats Asset Anarbaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maxwell Djantou Nana defeats Adnan Larry via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Soe Lin Oo defeats Masayoshi Tsuhashi via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:40 Round 3 of 3, 8:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Luapong Kaewsamrit defeats Seima Sato via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |