Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
The King of Fighters
KOF Events
KOF 9
Friday, November 15, 12:00 PM ET
KOF 7
Saturday, September 14, 12:00 PM ET
KOF 6
Saturday, June 01, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nika Kobaxidze vs. Malek Benmoussa Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Mickael Marie Sardi vs. Mathieu Rakotondrazanany Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Melik Kocak vs. Rakhim Djambouriev Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Elie Caille vs. Mehdi Benali Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Joseph Magro vs. Renaud Guillier Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Oussama Rahim vs. François Mozou Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Arnaud Genty vs. Stoyan Gochev Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
KOF 5
Friday, May 03, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Raphael Tronche vs. Sofiane Boukichou Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brandon Brachet defeats Nicolae Hantea via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mathieu Chaumont defeats Soufiene Oudina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Salim El Ouassaidi defeats Yann Kouadja via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Delphine Benouaich defeats Amina Mukhamed via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdel Rahmane Driai defeats Jonathan Bosuku via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Benoit Prigent defeats Ryan Eren Agbo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arthur Derycke defeats Aboubakar Kone via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Punches | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alfred Ager defeats Alexandre Coeuret via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lasha Gogishvili defeats Nabil Mis via KO/TKO, Front Kick to the Head | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Baroiani defeats Tom Lahaye via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
KOF Fight Club
Friday, March 15, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sofiane Boukichou defeats Paul-Emmanuel Gnaze via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Leshukov defeats Selim Guillory via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Delphine Benouaich defeats Gracy Maia via KO/TKO, Elbows and Punches | 2:03 Round 2 of 3, 7:03 Total Bout Page | |
Batsukh Uuganbayar defeats Kalid Ahmed via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Junior Hernandez defeats John Ofken via KO/TKO, Standing TKO | 1:34 Round 2 of 3, 6:34 Total Bout Page | |
Charles Gerard defeats Clément Badmington via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hamza Diallo defeats Oumar Kanoute via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aymeric Casses defeats Rayhan Achir via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akosil Quam defeats Amine Badouh via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
KOF 4
Saturday, February 17, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tahar Hadbi defeats Kevin Ruart via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Souk Khampasath defeats Luca Iovine via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nika Kobaxidze defeats Henrique Madureira via KO/TKO | 4:49 Round 2 of 3, 9:49 Total Bout Page | |
Mahamadou Soukouna defeats Nelson Kasende via KO/TKO | 1:19 Round 2 of 3, 6:19 Total Bout Page | |
Elias Nedir defeats Jhonatan Oliveira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elie Caille defeats Axel Sohai via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 6:50 Total Bout Page | |
Arnaud Prigent defeats Mael Basoge via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ryan Eren Agbo defeats Moussa Dieoune via KO/TKO | 2:29 Round 3 of 3, 8:29 Total Bout Page | |
Jivan Armenakyan defeats Rayane Boukli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Benoit Prigent defeats Aïssa Belatoui via KO/TKO | 1:49 Round 2 of 3, 4:49 Total Bout Page | |
Luka Gabellia defeats Mehdi Gilson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
KOF 3
Thursday, January 11, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ylies Djiroun defeats Jason Ponet via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sami Yahia defeats Meijy Portela via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Badr Medkouri defeats Thomas Narmo via KO/TKO, Leg Kick to Hammerfists | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Axel Alfandari defeats Junior Cassiano via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mathieu Rakotondrazanany defeats Dawoud Som via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Hammerfists | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mazri Ammar defeats Amine Zerhouni via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mathieu Szymborski defeats Salvo Giudice via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amin Bouazza defeats Mohamed Hamou-Hentas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amine Boudikane defeats Theo Casassa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bastien Esposito defeats Chouaib Hallal via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yassine Alaya defeats Aldjouma Sy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
KOF 2
Friday, December 01, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Moha Jaghdal defeats Asilder Badouiev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Konmon Deh defeats Souk Khampasath via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brandon Brachet defeats Daniele Sgherza via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Salim El Ouassaidi defeats Ion Grigore via KO/TKO, Verbal Submission to Strikes | 0:33 Round 3 of 3, 10:33 Total Bout Page | |
Oussama Rahim defeats Adel Khaldoune via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ayoub Khaoua defeats Madicke Kamara via KO/TKO, Technical Knockout | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bilal Moufid defeats Benjamin Ploton via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maxime Cayet defeats Paul Desprez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Thomas Samson defeats Thomas Jaeger via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Enzo Boschelli defeats Anis Znaidi via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:39 Round 2 of 3, 4:39 Total Bout Page |
KOF 1
Friday, June 30, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Oumar Sy defeats Ildemar Alcântara via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Quentin Domingos defeats Fatih Aktas via KO/TKO | 0:20 Round 2 of 3, 5:20 Total Bout Page | |
Oussama Rahim defeats Brandon Choblet via KO/TKO | 2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mehdi Benali defeats Axel Sohai via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Renaud Guillier defeats Kévin Vegreville via Decision, Rear Naked Choke | 3 Rounds, 1:30 Total Bout Page | |
Kouroufia Conté defeats Fode Thiam via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fathi Tiroglu defeats Jivan Armenakyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |