Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Shlemenko Fighting Championship
SFC Events
Shlemenko FC 10
Saturday, June 01, 10:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Shlemenko vs. Curtis Millender Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
SFC: MMA Grand Prix
Wednesday, May 01, 9:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vladimir Zyzin defeats Sidik Sharifov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 4:50 Total Bout Page | |
Ganisher Nabiev defeats Kirill Petrov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedali Tagirov defeats Stanislav Telle via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Shlemenko FC 9
Friday, February 02, 2024
Omsk, Omskaya oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Podmarev defeats Hosein Helali via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Pulyaev defeats Well Oliveira via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksander Matrosov defeats Alexander Shashutin via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rustamzhon Negmatov defeats Mohammad Dalvand via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Vezhenko defeats Saeed Khamsehzadeh via KO/TKO, Overhand Right | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexey Polyanskiy defeats Asadbek Dzhuraev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tagir Abdullabekov defeats Maksim Suleymanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilya Melnikov defeats Intizor Bekmurodov via KO/TKO, Body Kick | 3:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alena Agisheva defeats Ksenia Kim via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anton Mitrofanov defeats Shakhzod Izatulloev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vasiliy Melynikov defeats Mukhamedkhan Ospanov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
SFC 8
Friday, July 21, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Shlemenko defeats Alex Oliveira via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Osetrov defeats Jackson Loureiro via KO/TKO, Injury | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Podmarev defeats Thiago Frasson via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdulmutalip Gairbekov defeats Youssef Ghrairi via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Morozov defeats Alim Saidov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Musaev defeats Maksim Kirzo via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:05 Round 2 of 3, 7:05 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Arakelyan defeats Alisher Asamov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Boltabaev defeats Shaxboz Yujakov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:18 Round 2 of 3, 8:18 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Pulyaev defeats Khuseyn Merzoev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Zyryanov defeats Sergey Penyevskoy via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladlena Petrova defeats Anna Ermakova via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:59 Round 2 of 3, 9:59 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Vezhenko defeats Yuri Filinskikh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Agasif Alikberov defeats Sergey Tolmachev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
SFC: MMA Grand Prix
Saturday, July 08, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Zyryanov defeats Arman Shaimov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aslan Kerimov defeats Kherel Salchak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arman Shaimov defeats Teymur Musaev via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Zyryanov defeats Dmitriy Ershov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aslan Kerimov defeats Dmitriy Yarkov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kherel Salchak defeats Nikita Lituev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomedali Tagirov defeats Ganisher Nabiev via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 0:45 Round 2 of 3, 3:45 Total Bout Page | |
Ganisher Nabiev defeats Alexey Kurbatov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:15 Round 2 of 3, 4:15 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedali Tagirov defeats Sidishksho Sharifov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ganisher Nabiev defeats Artem Ugryumov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexey Kurbatov defeats Berik Timerbaev via KO/TKO, Body Shot | 2:34 Round 2 of 3, 5:34 Total Bout Page | |
Sidishksho Sharifov defeats Allabergen Kaltaev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomedali Tagirov defeats Gennadiy Tutubalin via Submission, Armbar | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 4:30 Total Bout Page |
SFC: MMA Grand Prix
Saturday, May 27, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Neymat Akhmedov defeats Daniil Popov via Submission, Ninja Choke | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Armen Asatryan defeats Egor Baltabaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maksim Rudopysov defeats Radzhap Dakaev via Submission, Armbar | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kherkl Salchak defeats Adlet Shaymerden via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Zyryanov defeats Nikita Trishkin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Kolesnikov defeats Daniyal Shaymerden via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 4:30 Total Bout Page | |
Mergen Mongush defeats Allabergen Kaltaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Ershov defeats Aslan Kerimov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:04 Round 2 of 3, 4:04 Total Bout Page | |
Mergen Mongush defeats Aleksandr Kolesnikov via Submission, Ninja Choke | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Armen Asatryan defeats Neymat Akhmedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Zyryanov defeats Kherkl Salchak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maksim Rudopysov defeats Dmitriy Ershov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mergen Mongush defeats Armen Asatryan via Submission, Ninja Choke | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 4:30 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Zyryanov defeats Maksim Rudopysov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Shlemenko FC 7
Friday, April 14, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jackson Loureiro defeats Aleksandr Osetrov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Podmarev defeats Flavio Magon via KO/TKO, Injury | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramesh Morozov defeats Aleksander Matrosov via Submission, Armbar | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Stanislav Naboyan defeats Ahmed Usama via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Morozov defeats Naibkhan Gaydarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Pulyaev defeats Pavel Mustafin via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Vezhenko defeats Alan Tsidaev via KO/TKO, Body Kick | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Arakelyan defeats Nikita Kozhevin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anna Ermakova defeats Irina Chernyshova via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eduard Khubezhov defeats Vladimir Zyzin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rustamzhon Negmatov defeats Rodion Semenchuk via Submission, Kneebar | 2:13 Round 3 of 3, 12:13 Total Bout Page | |
Agasif Alikberov defeats Atsamaz Sokhov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Shlemenko FC 6
Friday, February 03, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Podmarev defeats Tiago Cardoso via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Rafael Laurentino defeats Abdulmutalip Gairbekov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:17 Round 2 of 3, 8:17 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksander Matrosov defeats Islam Babatov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Boltabaev defeats Sardor Khodzhanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Pulyaev defeats Aslan Asukhanov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Vezhenko defeats Zakhar Ryabov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stanislav Naboyan defeats Magomed Gapizov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Arakelyan defeats Bekhzod Nazrulloev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khuseyn Merzoev defeats Yamil Efendiev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Agasif Alikberov defeats Nahid Gandjaliev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Zyzin defeats Nikita Chernyavskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Shlemenko FC 5
Friday, September 30, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Shlemenko vs. Cleber Sousa Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Osetrov defeats Bruno Roverso via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdulmutalip Gairbekov defeats Arsen Nersesyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yulia Ostroverkhova vs. Anastasia Feofanova Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Podmarev defeats Dastan Eldiyarbek Uulu via KO/TKO, Rear Naked Choke | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Cherkasov defeats Ruslan Chobanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksander Matrosov defeats Ibrat Abdumuhitov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muso Vistokadamov defeats Nikita Boltabaev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:58 Round 2 of 3, 9:58 Total Bout Page | |
Stanislav Naboyan defeats Evgeny Domozhirov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Pulyaev defeats Aleksander Kurshinsky via KO/TKO, Body Kick | 0:10 Round 2 of 3, 5:10 Total Bout Page | |
Ilya Melnikov defeats Ramiz Gasanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:28 Round 2 of 3, 5:28 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Arakelyan defeats Aleksey Galitskiy via KO/TKO, Body Kick | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMA Grand Prix
Sunday, July 17, 2022
Omsk, Omskaya oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Zyryanov defeats Alexander Berdnik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Zyryanov defeats Evgeniy Yarkov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:09 Round 2 of 3, 5:09 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Zyryanov defeats Dmitriy Yarkov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:14 Round 2 of 3, 5:14 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Yarkov defeats Artem Kazaryan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 11:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Yarkov defeats Gulamzhan Dzhumanbaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Yarkov defeats Ivan Seryagin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Seryagin defeats Andrey Diner via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Stanislav Naboyan defeats Egor Lapaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Stanislav Naboyan defeats Daulet Asainov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 4:20 Total Bout Page | |
Stanislav Naboyan defeats Emil Musaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Emil Musaev defeats Ilya Evseev via Submission | of 3 Bout Page | |
Emil Musaev defeats Gleb Mikhalev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gleb Mikhalev defeats Vladimir Gaspert via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page |
Shlemenko FC 4
Saturday, June 18, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Andrey Koreshkov defeats Leonardo Cavalheiro via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:39 Round 2 of 3, 8:39 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Osetrov defeats Willian Lima via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Cherkasov defeats Alexander Podmarev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vyacheslav Babkin defeats Ibrahim El Nagashi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yulia Ostroverkhova defeats Olga Vlasova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vyacheslav Ptitsyn defeats Dmitriy Nikolaev via KO/TKO, Ankle Injury | 0:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eldar Dolozin defeats Ramziddin Omonov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Chobanov defeats Rustam Baganaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Pulyaev defeats Stanislav Shaboltas via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Domozhirov defeats Roman Arakelyan via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:54 Round 3 of 3, 13:54 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Zyzin defeats Rufat Ahmedov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Agasif Alikberov defeats Mikhail Tarkhanov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Shlemenko FC 3
Saturday, February 12, 2022
Omsk, Omskaya oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Renato Gomes defeats Alexey Shurkevich via KO/TKO, Spining Back Fist | 4:55 Round 2 of 3, 9:55 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Osetrov defeats Nikita Barkhatov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeny Bondar defeats Artem Buloychik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulmutalip Gairbekov defeats Amer El Shanshory via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Boltabaev defeats Belek Aliev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Miri Sadygov defeats Anatoly Nadratovskiy via KO/TKO, Elbow | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sherzod Ibodiloev defeats Eldar Dolozin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artyom Rofal defeats Emil Kamalov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksander Matrosov defeats Firuz Odinamamadov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Arakelyan defeats Vitaliy Chesnokov via KO/TKO, Spining Back Fist | 1:09 Round 2 of 3, 6:09 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Pulyaev defeats Evgeny Chernyshko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abbas Khan defeats Vyacheslav Lobanov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:58 Round 2 of 3, 5:58 Total Bout Page |
Shlemenko FC 2
Saturday, November 27, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Podmarev defeats Alison Vicente via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Osetrov defeats Evertom Freitas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yulia Ostroverkhova defeats Varvara Zelenina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Boltabaev defeats Amirchon Saidjalolov via Submission, Armbar | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maxim Yakobyuk defeats Yuri Filinskikh via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 2:02 Round 3 of 3, 12:02 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Arkhireev defeats Dmitriy Shevorakov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eldar Dolozin defeats Ilgar Gafarov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shirvan Alamov defeats Ivan Kravchuk via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:17 Round 2 of 3, 7:17 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Chobanov defeats Sergey Borisov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:42 Round 2 of 3, 6:42 Total Bout Page | |
Duyshonkul Suymonkul Uulu defeats Andrey Plotnikov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vyacheslav Lobanov defeats Nver Petrosyan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Arakelyan defeats Svyatoslav Korotkov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Shlemenko FC 1
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Podmarev defeats Aybek Raimberdi Uulu via KO/TKO, Eye Injury | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexey Shurkevich defeats Jacques Veron via KO/TKO, Elbows and Punches | 3:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tamerlan Kabulov defeats Nikita Boltabaev via Submission, Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Osetrov defeats Rustambek Nurzhanov via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Doroshenko defeats Babodjon Tagaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yulia Ostroverkhova defeats Zarina Gumerova via Submission, Choke | 3:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eldar Dolozin defeats Andrey Abukhanov via KO/TKO | 4:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Mamatazim Uulu defeats Maxim Voronov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Arkhireev defeats Eziz Amanov via KO/TKO | 0:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikolay Goncharov defeats Nurbek Kalmamatov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |