Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Levels Fight League
- Name: Levels Fight League
- Headquarters: Amsterdam, Netherlands
- Acronyms: LFL
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: MurphySports | coverda | LFL MMA
LFL Events
Levels Fight League 12
Sunday, April 21, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alain Van De Merckt defeats Marcos Silva via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:54 Round 2 of 5, 6:54 Total Bout Page | |
Donovan Desmae defeats Leonardo Blasco via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:36 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Pieter Buist defeats Wallison Henrique via Submission, Standing Guillotine Choke | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 6:20 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Stojnić defeats Ion Grigore via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andreeas Binder defeats Victor Kuku via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:28 Round 3 of 3, 13:28 Total Bout Page | |
Morgann Gbolou defeats Tycho Brakel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roland Goedhart defeats Patryk Molka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dayche Coeriel defeats Josue Ekedimisseke via KO/TKO, Knees, Elbows and Punches | 0:58 Round 2 of 3, 5:58 Total Bout Page | |
Benita van Rooij defeats Laida Flocea via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tiarnan Loughran defeats Ivan Sukhohuzov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:55 Round 2 of 3, 6:55 Total Bout Page | |
Nick Beukema defeats Goga Qistauri via Submission, Armbar | 2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
LFL New Talent 8
Sunday, April 21, 7:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Elko Schenk defeats David Idemudia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Berre Vanduffel defeats Mohamed Deme via KO/TKO, Leg Kick and Punches | 1:25 Round 2 of 3, 4:25 Total Bout Page | |
Shyrron Burke defeats Ehsan Sajed via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Requisho Spa defeats Sezer Kodzhabash via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:39 Round 2 of 3, 5:39 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Puchalski defeats Vincent van Veelen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Will Branch defeats Victor Gomez Zabala via Submission, Toe Hold | 2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Renzo Koopman defeats Furkan Yilmaz via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Krzyżaniak defeats Ruben Martis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Barry Irausquin defeats Tijani Boulahiati via Submission, Standing Rear Naked Choke | 2:18 Round 3 of 3, 8:18 Total Bout Page | |
Emiliano Gai defeats Gideon Hiwat via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nizami Ghulam defeats Bo-Dean Jansen via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yanis Evtimov defeats Donny Mast via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Twan Vogels defeats Tobias Kruize via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Deniz Kisa defeats Jordy Almeida Soares via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Levels Fight League 11
Sunday, February 18, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mario Pinto defeats Kasim Aras via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yousri Belgaroui defeats Ahmed Sami via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alain Van De Merckt defeats Giorgi Kvelidze via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Clyde Brunswijk defeats Łukasz Kulpa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shah Kamali defeats Gilberto Da Silva via KO/TKO, Crucifix Punches | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roland Goedhart defeats David Connolly via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nika Tchikhinachvili defeats Guilherme Assis via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cherif Larossi defeats Saad Touijar via Submission, D'arce Choke | 3:15 Round 2 of 3, 8:15 Total Bout Page | |
Benita van Rooij defeats Gracy Maia via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:11 Round 2 of 3, 8:11 Total Bout Page | |
Dayche Coeriel defeats Alyamin Okhirov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
LFL New Talent 7
Sunday, February 18, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Edgar Liparitjan defeats Mo Aljoumeili via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Requisho Spa defeats Afshin Bahrampour Naghani via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:48 Round 3 of 3, 7:48 Total Bout Page | |
Yannic Levels defeats Kjeld Postma via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:45 Round 3 of 3, 8:45 Total Bout Page | |
Tom Molenaar defeats Yozdzhan Keezim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Noor Oosterhoff defeats Daan van Hassel via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:38 Round 3 of 3, 7:38 Total Bout Page | |
Randy Ris defeats Ruben Voogt via Submission, Armbar | 2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patryk Krolik defeats Kelvin Ramires via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vincent van Veelen defeats Yanis Evtimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ayoub Bajatti defeats Ali Sadid via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evie Annalien defeats Lisanne Peeters via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Levels Fight League 10
Sunday, October 29, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mario Pinto defeats Benjamin Šehić via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:18 Round 3 of 5, 11:18 Total Bout Page | |
Yousri Belgaroui defeats Giorgi Kvelidze via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Soufyan Aarab defeats Nathias Frederick via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Clyde Brunswijk defeats Kevin Ward via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:05 Round 2 of 3, 8:05 Total Bout Page | |
Nika Tchikhinachvili defeats Patryk Molka via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:45 Round 2 of 3, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
Noach Blyden defeats Guilherme Assis via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roland Goedhart defeats Viljar André Tangstad via Submission, Kimura | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shah Kamali defeats Jimmy van Bemmelen via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Popescu defeats Arman Raisi via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 4:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
LFL New Talent 6
Sunday, October 29, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Stefano Groenendaal defeats Kamil Puchalski via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:25 Round 2 of 3, 5:25 Total Bout Page | |
Salaudin Bonkhoev defeats Marvin De Wilde via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mimoun Massali defeats Patryk Krolik via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:23 Round 3 of 3, 7:23 Total Bout Page | |
Tom Molenaar defeats Ruben Martis via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Noam Reffers Maza defeats Tolga Ozturk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mohammad Al Ghamri defeats Anthony Isidahomen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdifatah Mohemoud defeats Manasse Djirlauw via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mahdi Mohammadi defeats Vincenzo Volpe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Thomas Nikkels defeats Jahfaro Gezius via Decision, Technical | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Kelley Hamming defeats Sarah Göbel via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luuk Valk defeats Jakub Adwent via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daan van Hassel defeats Jaleesa Alfons via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Victor Gomez Zabala defeats Nordin Amani via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam M'Rabet defeats Tijani Boulahiati via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sobeir Mansury defeats Zahir Coeriel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Barry Irausquin defeats Nurullah Sikier via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ayoub Bajatti defeats Ibrahim-Khalil Magomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Levels Fight League 9
Sunday, July 09, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tom Breese defeats Jarosław Lech via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:42 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Andreeas Binder defeats Aiden Lee via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:20 Round 4 of 5, 15:20 Total Bout Page | |
Moreno Kacapor defeats Louie Sutherland via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arya Hosseini defeats Thomas Narmo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Noach Blyden defeats Kevin Ward via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ammari Diedrick defeats Italo Julio via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Soufyan Aarab defeats Tony Mustard via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lexi Rook defeats Nadia Akihary-van der Wel via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Kulpa defeats Stanislav Romanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alain Van De Merckt defeats Vladimir Gunzu via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tycho Brakel defeats Yared Fissaha-Tsion via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Liam McCracken defeats Hyram Rodriguez via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roland Goedhart defeats Sven Dolezal via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roland Bienga defeats Rico Beuk via KO/TKO, Leg Kicks and Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamil Puchalski defeats Yannick van Dinther via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Faqar Mohammed defeats Edgar Liparitjan via Submission, Standing Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jamey Blaauboer defeats Jaleesa Alfons via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Stefano Groenendaal defeats Mimoun Massali via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
LFL New Talent 5
Saturday, July 08, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Zubir Mohammadi defeats Marc-Philippe Ngatchou via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Altin Zenuni defeats Carlos Zowa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Onur Guner defeats Requisho Spa via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elko Schenk defeats Moustapha Diakate via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 0:15 Round 3 of 3, 6:15 Total Bout Page | |
Ahma Omarov defeats Berre Vanduffel via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:50 Round 3 of 3, 8:50 Total Bout Page | |
Ehsan Sajed vs. Tolga Ozturk Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mahdi Mohammadi defeats Nurullah Sikier via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cuno Skazis defeats Gideon Hiwat via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sofiane Benjniyne defeats Enes Guner via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mo Aljoumeili defeats Tijani Boulahiati via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Afshin Bahrampour Naghani defeats Kjeld Postma via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stjepan Ramljak defeats Yoshi Mogami via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Soufiane Ibrahimi defeats Bryan Sumbu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Quincy Merk defeats Vincent van Veelen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mohammad Al Ghamri vs. Yanis Evtimov Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anthony Isidahomen defeats Nene Gabor via Submission, Armbar | 2:36 Round 2 of 3, 5:36 Total Bout Page | |
Vince Beunder defeats Ali Sadid via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Leon Tagner defeats Julen Schalker via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daan van Hassel defeats Rianne Cornelia via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:22 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Albert Simion defeats Luuk Valk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kelvin Ramires defeats Oguzhan Ozkan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zakaria M'Rabet defeats Barry Irausquin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
An Bui vs. Berwan Prüfer Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Adwent defeats Jules Bruno via Submission, Armbar | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nathan Heijmerink defeats Max De Hoon via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Levels Fight League 8
Sunday, March 12, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Adrian Kępa defeats Chris Fishgold via KO/TKO, Rib Injury | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Joey Berkenbosch defeats Jason Wilnis via KO/TKO, Crucifix Elbows | 3:38 Round 2 of 3, 8:38 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Kalenik defeats Nills Van Noord via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 7:10 Total Bout Page | |
Jeanderson Castro defeats Elliot Jenkins via KO/TKO, Punches and Elbows | 4:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andreeas Binder defeats Chris Stringer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Leshukov defeats Tayron Chavarro via KO/TKO, Spinning Wheel Kick | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tycho Brakel defeats Jonathan Tokoudagba via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cherif Larossi defeats Freek Van Iersel via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:01 Round 2 of 3, 8:01 Total Bout Page |
LFL New Talent 4
Sunday, March 12, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Requisho Spa defeats Maxime Cayet via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zubir Mohammadi defeats Bryan Sumbu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Randy Ris defeats Paddy Laros via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stefano Groenendaal defeats Axel Jean Alphonse via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Frans Djimtche defeats Donny Lyons via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tijani Boulahiati defeats Alfonso Mendes via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vincent van Veelen defeats Michael Dauwe via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Zakaria M'Rabet vs. Victor Gomez Zabala Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yusuf Kaplan defeats Anthony Isidahomen via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chavez Balker defeats Seweryn Balcarczyk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:37 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bo-Dean Jansen vs. Jules Bruno Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brandon Lemmers defeats Sanaullah Sayed via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Levels Fight League: Heavyweight Grand Prix
Saturday, March 11, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mario Pinto defeats Moreno Kacapor via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patrick Habirora defeats Bandai Lumassa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mario Pinto defeats Aladin Ben Halima via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Moreno Kacapor defeats Jozef Jaloviar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sven Dolezal defeats Donovan Vroom via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aladin Ben Halima defeats Szymon Szynkiewicz via Submission, Straight Armbar | 1:35 Round 2 of 3, 3:35 Total Bout Page | |
Mario Pinto defeats Filip Bradarić via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jozef Jaloviar defeats Stanislav Romanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Moreno Kacapor defeats Ryan Spillane via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:30 Round 3 of 3, 5:30 Total Bout Page |
Levels Fight League 7
Sunday, February 05, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jarosław Lech defeats Yannick Bahati via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rostem Akman defeats Djamil Chan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yousri Belgaroui defeats Bogdan Kotlovyanov via KO/TKO, Body Punch | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sebastien Di Franco defeats Manuel Gaxhja via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alain Van De Merckt defeats Łukasz Kulpa via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:49 Round 3 of 3, 11:49 Total Bout Page | |
Gino van Steenis defeats Hyram Rodriguez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Casal Moldes defeats Teddy Samson via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yared Fissaha-Tsion defeats Christophe Sahraoui via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
LFL New Talent 3
Sunday, February 05, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Roland Goedhart defeats Lukas Bögeholz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marc-Philippe Ngatchou defeats Bandai Lumassa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zubir Mohammadi defeats Vincent van Veelen via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elko Schenk vs. Kadir Bayaral Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ikra Kasirga defeats Afzaal Ghuman via Submission, Side Choke | 1:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mohammad Al Ghamri defeats Dwayne Woodley via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Zowa defeats Randy Ris via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Barry Irausquin vs. Mahdi Mohammadi Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Baran Hussein vs. Anando Amoksi Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Popescu defeats Berkay Celis via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Faqar Mohammed defeats Mo Aljoumeili via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Avalon Vredenburg defeats Michael van Beest via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Daniel Wadieh defeats Mimoun Massali via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Quincy Merk defeats Kelvin Ramires via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arda Dogan defeats Alex Davinci via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:13 Round 2 of 2, 4:13 Total Bout Page | |
Yassine Bouyardan defeats Alireza Mohammadi via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Domitien Vissotsky defeats Cevahir Bozkurt via KO/TKO, Retirement | 2:15 Round 2 of 2, 5:15 Total Bout Page |
Levels Fight League 6
Sunday, October 02, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Melvin van Suijdam defeats Liam Etebar via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:40 Round 2 of 5, 9:40 Total Bout Page | |
Ahmed Sami defeats Jason Wilnis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murthel Groenhart defeats Hyram Rodriguez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aiden Lee defeats Gabriel Santos via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alain Van De Merckt defeats Patryk Molka via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gino van Steenis defeats Adrian Osmański via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:48 Round 3 of 3, 11:48 Total Bout Page | |
Silvis Jansons defeats Massaro Glunder via Submission, Kimura | 1:48 Round 2 of 3, 6:48 Total Bout Page | |
David Casal Moldes defeats Wesley Fokker via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:31 Round 2 of 3, 8:31 Total Bout Page | |
Stav Koren defeats Cherif Larossi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mohamed Tini defeats Nika Tchikhinachvili via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bandai Lumassa defeats Requisho Spa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arthur Derycke defeats Yannick van Dinther via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
LFL New Talent 2
Sunday, October 02, 2022
Paal vs. Mohammed
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Diar Mohammed defeats Malcolm Paal via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dion Persoon defeats Kristaps Jevdokimovs via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chavez Balker defeats Justin Pothuizen via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:01 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mo Aljoumeili defeats Alfonso Mendes via Submission, Armbar | 2:56 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Zubir Mohammadi defeats Chaim Ariel Mudde via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Wadieh vs. Mahdi Mohammadi Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 2 Rounds Bout Page | |
Kelvin Ramires defeats Afzaal Ghuman via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ali Popescu defeats Kai Verheijden via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maxime Cayet defeats Nick Verhulsdonck via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 3:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Frans Djimtche defeats Sean Roodt via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:41 Round 2 of 2, 5:41 Total Bout Page | |
Teddy Samson defeats Alex Davinci via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 2:59 Round 2 of 2, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
Faqar Mohammed defeats Lance Gomez Zabala via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stefano Groenendaal defeats Andrew Coverda via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:04 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rianne Cornelia defeats Kayleigh Bachus via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jules Bruno defeats Jomar Forst via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Idriss Sprenger defeats Tim Gelderland via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Victor Gomez Zabala defeats Barry Irausquin via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Levels Fight League 5
Sunday, June 26, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tom Breese defeats Ahmed Sami via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:52 Round 2 of 5, 6:52 Total Bout Page | |
Akonne Wanliss defeats Manuel Gaxhja via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:36 Round 3 of 5, 10:36 Total Bout Page | |
Liam Etebar defeats Tayron Chavarro via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Robert Valentin defeats Remco van den Brink via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ammari Diedrick defeats Mohamed Ghalab via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Punches | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ryan Spillane defeats Clairon Marcos via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alain Van De Merckt defeats Milan Simonovič via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Saad Touijar defeats Cedric Manhoef via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Carlos Zowa defeats Robbie Kemna via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Benita van Rooij defeats Kelley Hamming via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
LFL New Talent 1
Sunday, June 26, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Roland Goedhart defeats Henrico Mbemba via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alfonso Mendes defeats Dogus Cakmak via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Justin Pothuizen vs. Ahmad Aljayuosi Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paddy Laros defeats Divani Holband via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Michael Bowaka defeats Tijani Boulahiati via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Deysandro Kroonstadt vs. Saif Saridjo Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yassine Bouyardan defeats Sébastien van Straelen via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nino Brown defeats Oguzhan Ozkan via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dion Persoon defeats Dennis van Ommeren via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Zubir Mohammadi defeats Arben Bora via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Daniel Wadieh defeats Gideon Hiwat via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Afzaal Ghuman defeats Junes El Foullani via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Berkay Acarer defeats Avalon Vredenburg via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Barry Irausquin defeats Alireza Mohammadi via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Faqar Mohammed vs. Alfonso Mendes Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Edgar Liparitjan defeats Wahid Rahman Zazai via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Levels Fight League 4
Sunday, March 13, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tom Breese defeats David Ramires via Submission, One-armed Rear Naked Choke | 1:46 Round 2 of 5, 6:46 Total Bout Page | |
Murthel Groenhart defeats Marcelino Kemna via KO/TKO, Flying Knee and Punches | 2:04 Round 2 of 3, 7:04 Total Bout Page | |
Jason Wilnis defeats David Casal Moldes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Slim Trabelsi defeats John Winter via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aladin Ben Halima defeats Stanislav Romanov via Submission, Armbar | 3:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tayron Chavarro defeats Tomasz Łangowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Salim El Ouassaidi defeats Nasih El Arja via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:48 Round 2 of 3, 7:48 Total Bout Page | |
Suad Salimova defeats Tisha Balentien via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nika Tchikhinachvili defeats Divani Holband via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patrick Habirora defeats Soufiane Ibrahimi via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Carlos Zowa defeats Arthur Derycke via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Wadieh defeats Dion Persoon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Levels Fight League 4
Sunday, November 28, 2021
Studio Westergas (Transformatorhuis)
Amsterdam, North Holland
Levels Fight League 3
Sunday, October 10, 2021
Amsterdam, North Holland
Europe Western Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
David Ramires defeats Mohamed Ghalab via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Murthel Groenhart defeats Kristof Kirsch via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Salamov defeats Mehdad Kavand via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Salim El Ouassaidi defeats Ryan Spillane via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bolaji Oki defeats Tudor Dermenji via KO/TKO, Punches, Elbows and Knees | 4:12 Round 2 of 3, 9:12 Total Bout Page | |
Asilder Badouiev defeats Cătălin Mircea via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 7:10 Total Bout Page | |
Paulin Begai defeats Matthew Byfield via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Suli Abdeselam Mohamed defeats Wesley Fokker via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Noelle Grandjean defeats Suad Salimova via Submission, Armbar | 0:55 Round 2 of 3, 5:55 Total Bout Page | |
Colton Kielbasa defeats Florin Stan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Levels Fight League 2
Sunday, July 25, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jason Wilnis defeats Erhan Okuroglu via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Slim Trabelsi defeats Ryan Spillane via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:37 Round 2 of 3, 5:37 Total Bout Page | |
Bolaji Oki defeats Hyram Rodriguez via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Caolán Loughran defeats Hussein Abbas-Zade via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Salamov defeats Abdou Kadirr Sowe via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nasih El Arja defeats Aladin Ben Halima via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:18 Round 2 of 3, 9:18 Total Bout Page | |
Tayron Chavarro defeats Mateusz Lukienczuk via Submission, Armbar | 4:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mohamed Zarey defeats Tayo Odunjo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elko Schenk defeats Wouter Verkaik via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gürkan Saricam defeats Jonathan Noamah via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Seweryn Balcarczyk defeats Dwayne Woodley via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Carlos Zowa defeats Leo Smit via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:58 Round 2 of 3, 5:58 Total Bout Page | |
Soufiane Ibrahimi defeats Mohammed Ali via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Younes Tatou defeats Ibrahima Thiam via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Levels Fight League 1: Contention
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Amsterdam, North Holland
Europe Western Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Robert Valentin defeats Joey Berkenbosch via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paulin Begai defeats Clyde Brunswijk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Frederic Vosgröne defeats Erhan Okuroglu via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:06 Round 2 of 3, 6:06 Total Bout Page | |
Reymond Jowett defeats Zezva Kerashvili via KO/TKO, Elbows and Punches | 2:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asilder Badouiev defeats Daniel Vogel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mo Elawil defeats Mahmoud Hashad via Submission, Heel Hook | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Requisho Spa defeats Bjorn Kuiper via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arthur Derycke defeats Samuel Haidari via Submission, Tapout Due to Strikes | 2:40 Round 3 of 3, 8:40 Total Bout Page | |
Rodney Oosterbeek defeats Leonid Goulko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yannick van Dinther defeats Stefano Groenendaal via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dion Persoon defeats Julian Jonkmans via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 0:15 Round 2 of 3, 3:15 Total Bout Page | |
Patrick Habirora defeats Abderrahman Kamili via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |