Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
BRAVE Combat Federation
- Name: BRAVE Combat Federation
- Headquarters: Manama, Bahrain
- Acronyms: BCF
- Also Known As: Brave Fights
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: mediakhkmma
BCF Events
BRAVE CF 83
Saturday, May 25, 9:00 AM ET
Alkmaar, NH
Europe Western Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marcin Bandel vs. Alex Lohoré Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Noach Blyden vs. Oskar Herczyk Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Youssef Boughanem vs. Anando Amoksi Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Chequina Noso Pedro vs. Ali Isajew Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Magomed Idrisov vs. Brice Picaud Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Nills Van Noord vs. Guilherme Cadena Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
BRAVE CF 82
Saturday, May 11, 9:00 AM ET
Côte D'Or National Sports Complex
Saint Pierre, Moka
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nkosi Ndebele defeats Jose Torres via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nicholas Hwende defeats Hurshed Nazarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ylies Djiroun defeats Ananias Mulumba via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gitinov defeats Prince Lolia via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
BRAVE CF 81
Saturday, April 20, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Erko Jun defeats Mohamed Said Maalem via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Christian Mach defeats David Forster via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pavel Dailidko defeats Valdrin Istrefi via KO/TKO, Elbows and Punches | 1:37 Round 2 of 3, 6:37 Total Bout Page | |
Monika Kučinič defeats Sofiia Bagishvili via Submission, Armbar | 1:58 Round 3 of 3, 11:58 Total Bout Page | |
Haris Aksalič defeats Baki Şahin via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patryk Dubiela defeats Kasim Aras via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Domen Drnovsek defeats Andrian Murug via Submission, Armbar | 3:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gerard Burns defeats Danijel Špoljarić via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
BRAVE CF 80
Friday, December 15, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nkosi Ndebele defeats Jose Torres via KO/TKO, Retirement | 1:38 Round 3 of 5, 11:38 Total Bout Page | |
Jarrah Hussein Al-Silawi defeats Nenad Avramović via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gerard Burns defeats Hussain Maki via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jack Grant defeats Ahmad Labban via Submission, Armbar | 4:59 Round 3 of 3, 14:59 Total Bout Page | |
Dean Garnett defeats Izzeddine Al Derbani via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chad Griffiths defeats Abbas Khan via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sabrina Laurentina De Sousa defeats Monika Kiran Ghag via KO/TKO | 0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mohamed Alsameea defeats Yahia Ashraf via KO/TKO, Elbows | 1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fabiola Nascimento defeats Jleana Valentino via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
BRAVE CF 79
Friday, December 08, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ismail Naurdiev defeats Tahar Hadbi via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pavel Dailidko defeats Janos Csukas via KO/TKO, Knee Injury | 0:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eliezer Kubanza defeats Adel Ibrahim via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nika Kupravishvili defeats Khamzat Maaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:34 Round 2 of 3, 9:34 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gitinov defeats Beknazar Zhanybekov via KO/TKO, Leg Injury | 0:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rasul Magomedov defeats Mohamed Laid via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mohammadseifi Mohsen defeats David Forster via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chequina Noso Pedro defeats Dzhokhar Duraev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
BRAVE CF 78: Victorious
Thursday, December 07, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Luiz Cado defeats Vernon Ramos via Submission, Kneebar | 0:43 Round 2 of 3, 5:43 Total Bout Page | |
Marciano Ferreira defeats Edilceu Alves via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luan Santiago defeats Manuel Mena via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arlen Ribeiro vs. Yabna N’Tchalá Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcelo Marques defeats Walysson Aguiar via Submission, Americana | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
BRAVE CF 77
Tuesday, December 05, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kubanychbek Abdisalam Uulu defeats Lucas Martins via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:39 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Kamal Magomedov defeats Marcin Bandel via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 4:01 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Olzhas Eskaraev defeats Ruslan Tedeev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:28 Round 2 of 3, 9:28 Total Bout Page | |
Adilet Nurmatov defeats Nikolay Samusev via KO/TKO, Slip and Fall Arm Injury | 0:06 Round 2 of 3, 5:06 Total Bout Page | |
Vitaliy Yakimenko defeats Maysara Mohamed via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nicholas Hwende defeats Mutolibsho Akobirov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Haris Aksalič defeats Eid Amer via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
BRAVE CF 76
Saturday, November 25, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kamil Magomedov defeats Josh Togo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:28 Round 2 of 3, 6:28 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Guseinov defeats David Martinez via Submission, Buggy Choke | 3:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Windri Patilima defeats Mhar John Manahan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fajar defeats Kenneth Maningat via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:08 Round 2 of 3, 6:08 Total Bout Page | |
Ruel Pañales defeats Jianbing Mao via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ganbayar Tumurkhuyag defeats Vincent Majid via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mojtaba Nasiri defeats Jefri Arianto Utomo via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Randi Febian defeats Dwiki Rama Dewantata via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:38 Round 2 of 3, 6:38 Total Bout Page | |
Rizal Zulmi defeats Weerasak Phromsakha via KO/TKO, Flying Knee and Punches | 0:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Lew defeats Anugrah Simamora via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Murugan Silvarajoo defeats M Ari Fadillah via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
BRAVE CF 75
Saturday, November 18, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Acoidan Duque defeats Donovan Desmae via KO/TKO, Leg Injury | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Levan Kirtadze defeats Kevin Cordero via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Mikael defeats Omar Hussein via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jawany Scott defeats Ubay Gonzalez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anuar Bensayiid defeats Quentin Dumont via KO/TKO, Leg Kick and Punches | 3:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
BRAVE CF 74
Thursday, September 07, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Lucas Martins defeats Ylies Djiroun via KO/TKO, Straight Right to Ground and Pound | 3:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Rudnev defeats Anthony Dizy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pavel Dailidko defeats Salim El Ouassaidi via KO/TKO, Technical Knockout - Punches | 4:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Borislav Nikolić defeats Ali Guliev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Levy Carriel defeats Mathieu Rakotondrazanany via KO/TKO, Head Kick to Ground and Pound | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
BRAVE CF 73
Saturday, August 12, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jose Torres defeats Nkosi Ndebele via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Flavio de Queiroz defeats Zach Makovsky via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luiz Cado defeats Willker Lemos via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eduardo Mora defeats Keron Bourne via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
BRAVE CF 72
Friday, June 23, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nemat Abdrashitov defeats Roman Bogatov via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bidzina Gavashelishvili defeats Magomed Idrisov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yanis Ghemmouri defeats Mehmosh Raza via KO/TKO, Knee | 1:05 Round 2 of 3, 6:05 Total Bout Page | |
Ylies Djiroun defeats Olzhas Eskaraev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eliezer Kubanza defeats Rayan Atmani via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rasul Magomedov defeats Mohamed Hisham Baraka via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mohammadseifi Mohsen defeats Noor El Islam via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mohamed Alsameea defeats Ibrahim Hassan via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:08 Round 2 of 3, 9:08 Total Bout Page |
BRAVE CF 71
Monday, June 19, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Omar Solomonov defeats Ilyar Askhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Velimurad Alkhasov defeats Nicholas Hwende via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abbas Khan defeats Omar Hussein via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mahmoud Fawzy Sebie defeats Ouessama Zeidi via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gitinov defeats Abderrahman Errachidy via Submission, D'arce Choke | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khamzat Maaev defeats Elie Farah via KO/TKO | 0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maysara Mohamed defeats Ruel Pañales via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdulla Alyaqoob defeats Kenneth Maningat via KO/TKO, Strikes | 3:15 Round 2 of 3, 8:15 Total Bout Page |
BRAVE CF 70
Sunday, April 23, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Erko Jun defeats Marko Drmonjič via KO/TKO | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Joilton Lutterbach defeats Andreas Berg Gustafsson via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pavel Dailidko defeats Luka Podkrajšek via KO/TKO | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Izzeddine Al Derbani defeats Eduardo Mora via Submission, Ninja Choke | 0:15 Round 2 of 3, 5:15 Total Bout Page | |
Edilceu Alves defeats Dansheel Moodley via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miha Frlic vs. Danylo Kartavyi Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vitaliy Yakimenko defeats Mohammad Farhad via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Forster defeats Nemanja Nikolić via KO/TKO, Strikes | 0:41 Round 3 of 3, 10:41 Total Bout Page |
BRAVE CF 69
Saturday, February 18, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kubanychbek Abdisalam Uulu defeats Kamil Magomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Gaziev defeats Darko Stošić via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandar Ilić defeats Marcin Naruszczka via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patrik Čelić defeats Aleksandar Terzić via KO/TKO, Strikes | 3:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Issa Isakov defeats Ruslan Tedeev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:56 Round 2 of 3, 8:56 Total Bout Page | |
Mahmoud Fawzy Sebie defeats Muhammed Kir Ahmet via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
BRAVE CF 68
Saturday, December 17, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Joilton Lutterbach defeats Mihail Kotruţă via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:53 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Vadim Kutsy defeats Ismail Naurdiev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pantelei Taran defeats Mohammed Sadok Trabelsi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Husein Kadimagomaev defeats Agshin Babaev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:05 Round 3 of 3, 12:05 Total Bout Page | |
Axel Sola defeats Matheus Miranda via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:34 Round 2 of 3, 5:34 Total Bout Page | |
Julian Pennant defeats Alexander Djukic via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gökhan Aksu defeats Christian Mach via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Guliev defeats Jefferson Oliveira via KO/TKO | 3:55 Round 2 of 3, 8:55 Total Bout Page |
BRAVE CF 67
Monday, December 12, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Eldar Eldarov defeats Denis Maher via Submission, Kneebar | 4:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yanis Ghemmouri defeats Bair Shtepin via KO/TKO, Strikes | 4:43 Round 2 of 3, 9:43 Total Bout Page | |
Mahmoud Fawzy Sebie defeats Wajdi Missaoui via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ahmed Sami defeats Omar El Dafrawy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdelghani Saber defeats Aymene Souane via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Osama Elsaidy defeats Mohamed Ali Sellam via KO/TKO, Front Kick | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anthony Zeidan defeats Ayman Galal via KO/TKO, Right Hand | 1:14 Round 2 of 3, 6:14 Total Bout Page | |
Mohammadseifi Mohsen defeats Meguellati Dhia via KO/TKO | 2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
BRAVE CF 66
Saturday, November 26, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Chad Hanekom defeats In Jae La via KO/TKO, Elbow | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asu Almabaev defeats Kenneth Maningat via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:30 Round 2 of 3, 8:30 Total Bout Page | |
Nkosi Ndebele defeats Fajar via KO/TKO | 2:37 Round 2 of 3, 7:37 Total Bout Page | |
Junior Tafa defeats Nicolas Đurđević via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zagid Gaidarov defeats Abel Brites via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mohammad Farhad vs. Ruel Pañales Ends in a No Contest, Accidental Groin Kick | 2:42 Round 2 of 3, 7:42 Total Bout Page | |
Dansheel Moodley defeats Jenel Lausa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shiyin Tan defeats Gillian Goh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oloan Silalahi defeats Wilem Natalex Munster via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Randi Febian defeats Achterson Rumainum via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
BRAVE CF 65: Rumble in The Kingdom
Friday, October 28, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Hamza Kooheji defeats Eduardo Mora via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jose Torres defeats Izzeddine Al Derbani via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ahmad Labban defeats Carl Booth via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Gadzhiyasulov defeats Mohamed Said Maalem via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Gaziev defeats Pavel Dailidko via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:47 Round 2 of 3, 5:47 Total Bout Page | |
Issa Salem defeats Hussain Maki via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maysara Mohamed vs. Freeh Harahsheh Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kevin Ruart defeats Omar El Dafrawy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulla Alyaqoob defeats Fouad Al Shami via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mohamed Alsameea defeats Ganesh Raj Srinivasan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mohammed Salah Mahdi defeats Ahmed Zayed Bu Aysha via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:06 Round 3 of 3, 8:06 Total Bout Page |
BRAVE CF 64: African All Stars
Saturday, October 22, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Roman Bogatov defeats Tae Kyun Kim via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zagid Gaidarov defeats Brendan Lesar via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:24 Round 2 of 3, 6:24 Total Bout Page | |
Abusupyan Alikhanov defeats Mzwandile Hlongwa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Israel Mano defeats Remy Serge via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
BRAVE CF 63: Bandel vs. Naurdiev
Wednesday, October 19, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marcin Bandel defeats Ismail Naurdiev via Submission, Armbar | 1:30 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Brad Katona defeats Gamzat Magomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamal Magomedov defeats Olli Santalahti via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut) | 1:08 Round 3 of 3, 11:08 Total Bout Page | |
Nemat Abdrashitov defeats Marcos Vinícius Costa via KO/TKO, Right Hand | 2:50 Round 2 of 3, 7:50 Total Bout Page | |
Abbas Khan defeats Michael Reali via Submission, Armbar | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Brave CF 62: Eskaraev vs. Dy
Friday, September 30, 2022
Eskaraev vs. Dy
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Olzhas Eskaraev defeats Rolando Dy via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound | 3:40 Round 2 of 3, 8:40 Total Bout Page | |
Nurzhan Akishev defeats Mehmosh Raza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilyar Askhanov defeats Rasul Tezekbaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Shervaniev defeats Kamil Magomedov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murtaza Talha defeats Kirill Khomitsky via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilyor Bakhtiyar Uulu defeats Abdullah Al-Qahtani via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anzor Abdulkhozhaev defeats Sanjarbek Erkinov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:49 Round 3 of 3, 10:49 Total Bout Page |
BRAVE CF 61
Saturday, August 06, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Joilton Lutterbach defeats Mohamed Grabinski via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Max Coga defeats Zafar Mohsen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Dulatov defeats Kleverson Sampaio via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Husein Kadimagomaev defeats José Marcos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gamzat Magomedov defeats Borislav Nikolić via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jarno Errens defeats Alisher Abdulloev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Issa Isakov defeats Ahmad Labban via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chad Hanekom defeats Mateusz Janur via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Axel Sola defeats Wladimir Holodenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lazar Todev defeats Patrick Vespaziani via KO/TKO, Elbows | 3:23 Round 3 of 3, 13:23 Total Bout Page |
BRAVE CF 60
Saturday, July 30, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Lucas Martins defeats Henrique Marques via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mihail Kotruţă defeats Luan Santiago via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cleiton Silva defeats Leonardo Mafra via KO/TKO | 2:42 Round 2 of 3, 7:42 Total Bout Page | |
Asu Almabaev defeats Zach Makovsky via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Flavio de Queiroz defeats Igor Taylon via KO/TKO | 4:56 Round 2 of 3, 9:56 Total Bout Page | |
Luiz Cado defeats Luis Felipe Dias via KO/TKO | 0:14 Round 3 of 3, 10:14 Total Bout Page | |
Edilceu Alves defeats Sean Santella via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nkosi Ndebele defeats Eduardo Mora via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |